• 08:00 am - 6:00 pm

British Army Issue PCS Lightweight Thermal Smock ...

Latest issue lightweight thermal jackets, designed as a replacement for the outdated green fleeces on issue since 1995. Light olive colour, to match the new PCS clothing system. Large zipped upper chest pocket, lower zipped pocket accessible from either side. Outer made from ripstop polyamide, with polyester fleece lining. Zips at the sizes for easy … Read more

Military Surplus militarysurplus.eu | Army Navy Surplus ...

Military Surplus offers the widest selection of military surplus for sale from around the globe, Combat clothing and camouflage clothes, boots, Outdoor Wet Weather Clothing, Genuine MTP Army Surplus, Cap Badges Camping and Military Equipment. Maybe the biggest Military Surplus Warehouse from Eastern Europe#military #tactical #outdoor #militarysurplus #vintage #reenactment

How to Reproof a Waterproof Jacket | Expert Advice

A waterproof spray will help reproof your jacket to maximise its waterproofing and breathability. Always wash your coat first if re-proofing using a waterproof spray. Dirt and oil can clog up the breathable membrane found in many waterproof jackets, making it feel as though water is penetrating through the fabric.

Waterproof and Windproof Military Jackets from £12.45

Snugpak Multicam Military Mountain Leader 3 Softie Smock £199.95 View. Spray On Fabric Waterproofer | Jack Pyke £12.45 View. Tempest Ab-Tex Waterproof Breathable Jacket, Navy Blue. £36.95 were £42.95. View. Tempest Ab-Tex Waterproof Breathable Jacket…

Military-Grade Fiber Optic Patch Cable 1-24 Fibers - FS

1-24 Fibers Single Mode Harsh Environment Military-Grade Armored Tactical Fiber Optic Patch Cable. Armored tactical cable features strong tensile strength, strong pressure resistance and good flexibility characteristics. Besides, it is bending resistant, oil resistant and wear resistant. Therefore, armored tactical cable is ideal for both ...

Military Boots, Army Boots and Police Boots: Combat ...

Military boots, police boots and army boots are available at Military 1st. We stock a wide range of combat boots, security boots and tactical footwear to suit your requirements, with delivery available for the UK and Europe.

(PDF) ASIAN CASE STUDIES Lessons from Malaysian Industries ...

With Asia as a collective and diverse region, it poses a significant importance to the world of trade and commerce. In terms of absolute sales and revenue, Asia is the largest global market player. Companies small and large are constantly looking for

Military & Army Surplus Camouflage Jackets - Free Delivery ...

Military jackets exist to be functional but are also popular due to their long-lasting performance and classic styling in various camouflage patterns. We stock a range of genuine army surplus smocks as well as classic US Air Force bomber and flight jackets and …

Military and Tactical Watches for Men | MTM Special Ops

The MTM Hypertec watch collection is a unique and stylish line of military-grade timepieces made for both the combatant and casual wearer. The MTM Hypertec features the same rugged specs as other MTM models plus a quick 24 hour time / GMT change function. The MTM Hypertec watch is available in three case sizes (40mm, 44mm & 49mm) to fit all ...

Goretex Jacket Genuine German Military Army issue Olive ...

Goretex Jacket Genuine German Military Army issue Olive Unlined Gortex jacket with hood. We send all of our goods either With Royal mail First class post or Parcel 24 for Heavier Bulkier items or if the parcel is over 2kg. All goods ordered on a normal working day before 1.00pm are sent that same day with either service mentioned above.

Strikeforce Army Supplies UK | Bath and Somerset genuine ...

MTP Camo Lightweight Waterproof Goretex Jacket - Size XL. Only £39.99. 2013 Military Issue PCS Windproof Hooded Combat Smock. Only £49.99. Latest Issue PCS Temperate Combat Trousers MTP Camo Pattern. Only £19.99. Current Issue PCS Warm Weather Combat Trousers MTP Camo Pattern. Only £19.99. British Army Issue Genuine Multicam MTP Combat ...

China Life Jacket, Life Jacket Manufacturers, Suppliers ...

Hot Sale Life Vest Marine Life Jacket for Lifesaving. FOB Price: US $ 4.0-6.0 / Piece. Min. Order: 500 Pieces. Cover fabric:210D oxford with PA coating Padding:0.6cm EPE buoyancy foam 38mm width webbing with buckle for waist fasten and adjustment Reflective tape on front shoulders 100N ...

Military Backpacks, Hydration Bladders & Gloves — CamelBak

Military hydration packs, MOLLE packs & equipment built to survive in battle. CamelBak supports our military and is a leading provider of battlefield hydration.

Personal Protective Equipment - Wuerth Malaysia

Risk assessment should in particular take into account the nature and extent, duration and probability of risk to employees; working conditions and personal constitution should also receive due consideration. The selection of appropriate personal protective equipment (PPE) is essential to afford your employees the best possible protection.

Magnum Boots – Magnum International

FOLLOW US ON INSTAGRAM @MAGNUMBOOTS. This trailer wrap for @anacorteskayaktours was such a fun project. Thank you AKT for being one of our favorite customers, we love partnering with you guys original artwork: by @slow_loris_studio #trailerwrap #vinyldesign #fleetwrap #3mvinyl #signdognw #anacorteskayaktours #slowloris #anacortes.

Outdoor Combat Jackets - Surplus And Outdoor S

Elite V-Cam Jacket MTP MultiCam Style Lightweight Micro shell Smock. £49.99 . Fleece Lined super Warm 3 in 1 Flexible Water Resistant Jacket. £29.99 . ... Waterproof Military Jacket PCS Style Light olive Highlander Stryker Light live green military style Jacket - JAC089. £79.99 .

Military PPE | GORE-TEX Professional

Military PPE | GORE-TEX Professional. Defense. Armed forces often come across extreme environments and unpredictable situations: high or low temperatures, wet windy weather, flash fire, sand and dust, hazardous chemicals or undesirable liquids. Their personal protective equipment (PPE) has to offer versatile mission-critical protection from ...

Genuine British Army MTP Camo Waterproof Gore Tex cap ...

Genuine British army MTP camouflage waterproof cold weather cap. It also has wired peak, loop fastening adjuster at rear elasticated, adjustable chin draw cord. Condition: Like new.

Camouflage Waterproof Jackets | Army Goretex Jackets ...

Military Jackets; Military Parkas; Military Uniforms; Trousers / Shorts. Trousers; Shorts; Thermal Trousers; Waterproof. Waterproof Jackets; Waterproof Trousers; Poncho; ... MTP - BTP MVP Waterproof Permable Jacket £49.99 Austrian Mountain Goretex Jacket £39.99 Sold Out. British Army Soldier 2000 DPM Goretex Jacket - Like New ...

Tactical Gear Superstore | TacticalGear.com

The leader in tactical gear featuring brands like 5.11, Blackhawk & NIKE. Shop our huge selection of clothing, footwear & gear for the tactical professional.

Details zu MTP CAMO GORETEX LIGHTWEIGHT WATERPROOF ...

Designed for someone with a 39.5" waist and a 33.5" inside leg. Second generation - slightly darker MTP print. Trousers as measured by hand; Waist: 40-46". Inside leg: 33". MTP camo Gore-tex waterproof trousers. Feature elasticated waist with toggle adjuster and full length, water sealed leg zip openings. New no packaging.

M65 Field Jacket Olive Green with Liner - Military Kit

Whether you're camping, hunting, trekking or taking part in training exercises, the US Army M65 field jacket is an essential item for anyone operating in challenging conditions. Made to military specs, the field coat is ruggedly fashionable for everyday wear, yet retains all its military …

Tactical, Military and Army Clothing | UK Tactical

Waterproof Hardshell Jackets ... UK Tactical was formed in order to meet a demand by military based professionals for the most up to date tactical equipment of the highest standards. All of our products have proven themselves operationally in the real world and have been chosen by us because they are amongst the best choices to get the job done ...

List of military clothing camouflage patterns | Military ...

Here is a list of military camouflage textile patterns used for battledress. The list is ordered by continent and country of origin, with other users listed in a separate column. The list includes current issue and past issue patterns; users include armed forces, paramilitary forces, gendarmeries, police forces, firefighting forces, search and rescue units, as well as other security forces ...

Army Clothing and Outdoor Clothes UK - Military 1st

Shop waterproof jackets and soft shells, warm parkas and coats. Explore collections of camo T-shirts, combat shirts and cargo trousers, military-style cargo shorts and thermal underwear. We also provide a wide array of accessories such as tactical gloves and work gloves, casual and army belts, boonie hats, multipurpose scarves and a choice of ...

British Army MTP Goretex Waterproof Jacket - Military Kit

Regular price£42.95Sale. This genuine surplus British Army MVP MTP lightweight Goretex jacket is waterproof, windproof and breathable and is designed to be worn over thermals and base layers. The Goretex MVP (moisture vapour permeable) material is totally waterproof …

Mens Military Jacket | Etsy

Men's Steampunk Clothing Military Trench Long Coat Cosplay Jacket Black Gothic Dress VTG. gothicfashionus. 4.5 out of 5 stars. (360) $95.00 FREE shipping.

Details zu Genuine British Army Waterproof Camo Trousers ...

Genuine British Army Lightweight MTP Waterproof MVP Goretex Trousers Pants. EUR 23,56 + Versand + Versand + Versand. ... BRITISH MILITARY MTP LIGHTWEIGHT WATERPROOF JACKET COAT GORETEX VARIOUS SIZES. Gebraucht Gebraucht Gebraucht. EUR 23,57 ... WOODLAND CAMO DPM MVP WATERPROOF JACKET - Size: M-XL British military BRAND NEW. Neu Neu Neu. EUR 38,30